0800 61221990800 6122199

Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Data Equipment and Data Cabling Supplies

Titan Cw1109  Jump  Wire 1pr 500m  Orange /white C016OR/WH

Titan Cw1109 Jump Wire 1pr 500m Orange /white C016OR/WH


Price: 32.15 (38.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837658

More...

Titan Cw1109  Jump  Wire 1pr  Blue/Yellow 400 C016BY/400

Titan Cw1109 Jump Wire 1pr Blue/Yellow 400 C016BY/400


Price: 32.15 (38.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837653

More...

Titan Cw1109  Jumper  Wire 200m 1  Pr  Blue/yellow CTS/J/200/BY/C

Titan Cw1109 Jumper Wire 200m 1 Pr Blue/yellow CTS/J/200/BY/C


Price: 14.29 (17.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837640

More...

Titan Cw1109  Jumper  Wire 200m 1  Pr  Yell/blk CTS/J/200/YB/C

Titan Cw1109 Jumper Wire 200m 1 Pr Yell/blk CTS/J/200/YB/C


Price: 17.50 (21.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837645

More...

Titan CW1109  Jumper  Wire  Red/White 500m red/white 2 wire

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire Red/White 500m red/white 2 wire


Price: 35.90 (43.08 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9815004

More...

Titan Cw1109  Red/yellow 500m CW1109

Titan Cw1109 Red/yellow 500m CW1109


Price: 42.00 (50.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9842152

More...

Titan CW1308 2 pair Cable Black 100m 2PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 2 pair Cable Black 100m 2PR/100/B


Price: 13.04 (15.65 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811010

More...

Titan CW1308 2 Pair Telephone Cable 2PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 2 Pair Telephone Cable 2PR/100/W


Price: 13.04 (15.65 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811001

More...

Titan Cw1308 3pr  Cable  Black (100m) CW1308 3PR

Titan Cw1308 3pr Cable Black (100m) CW1308 3PR


Price: 18.92 (22.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9842753

More...

Titan CW1308 3 pair Cable Black 200m. 3PR/200/B

Titan CW1308 3 pair Cable Black 200m. 3PR/200/B


Price: 36.35 (43.62 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811026

More...

Titan CW1308 3 Pair Telephone Cable 3PR/200/W

Titan CW1308 3 Pair Telephone Cable 3PR/200/W


Price: 36.35 (43.62 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811243

More...

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable Black 100m 4PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable Black 100m 4PR/100/B


Price: 24.46 (29.35 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811011

More...

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 100m 4pr 100m wh

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 100m 4pr 100m wh


Price: 24.46 (29.35 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811235

More...

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 200m 4PR/200/W

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 200m 4PR/200/W


Price: 46.97 (56.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811236

More...

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Cable Black 100m 6PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Cable Black 100m 6PR/100/B


Price: 36.17 (43.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811002

More...

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Telephone Cable 6PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Telephone Cable 6PR/100/W


Price: 36.17 (43.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811012

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 10m SC/SC PD1-052/052-62.8D-010

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 10m SC/SC PD1-052/052-62.8D-010


Price: 9.79 (11.75 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9836868

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 15m LC/ST PD1-013/078-62.8D-015

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 15m LC/ST PD1-013/078-62.8D-015


Price: 8.45 (10.14 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837005

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-001

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-001


Price: 7.58 (9.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9831536

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-001

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-001


Price: 6.40 (7.68 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9835535

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m SC/ST PD1-052/078-62.8D-001

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m SC/ST PD1-052/078-62.8D-001


Price: 4.98 (5.98 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821101

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m ST/ST PD1-078/078-62.8D-001

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m ST/ST PD1-078/078-62.8D-001


Price: 4.50 (5.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821092

More...

Titan Om1 20m  Lc/lc  Duplex  Patch  Lead PD1-013/013-62.8D-020

Titan Om1 20m Lc/lc Duplex Patch Lead PD1-013/013-62.8D-020


Price: 15.08 (18.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846740

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 20m LC/ST PDI-005/066-62.8D-020

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 20m LC/ST PDI-005/066-62.8D-020


Price: 16.42 (19.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837006

More...

Un-Branded Om1 24c Swa Fibre Per Mtr 6-24-LT-SWA-1X-BK-NC

Un-Branded Om1 24c Swa Fibre Per Mtr 6-24-LT-SWA-1X-BK-NC


Price: 3.30 (3.96 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9847116

More...

Titan Om1 2m Duplex St-mtrj OM1-ST-MTRJ-2M

Titan Om1 2m Duplex St-mtrj OM1-ST-MTRJ-2M


Price: 4.16 (4.99 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848118

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-002

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-002


Price: 8.11 (9.73 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9831537

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-002

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-002


Price: 6.45 (7.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838529

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m SC/ST PD1-052/078-62.8D-002

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m SC/ST PD1-052/078-62.8D-002


Price: 5.75 (6.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821102

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m SC/SC PD1-052/052-62.8D-003

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m SC/SC PD1-052/052-62.8D-003


Price: 6.04 (7.25 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821099

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m SC/ST PD1-052/078-62.8D-003

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m SC/ST PD1-052/078-62.8D-003


Price: 6.26 (7.51 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821103

More...

Titan Om1 4  Core  Loose  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-604-LTAL-H

Titan Om1 4 Core Loose Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-604-LTAL-H


Price: 0.88 (1.06 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833706

More...

Titan Om1 4  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-604-TBAL-H

Titan Om1 4 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-604-TBAL-H


Price: 0.75 (0.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833668

More...

Krone SC-SC / LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Fibre Lead - 4m FOPLK4.0

Krone SC-SC / LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Fibre Lead - 4m FOPLK4.0


Price: 2.80 (3.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9829770

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-005

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-005


Price: 9.71 (11.65 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9831539

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-005

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-005


Price: 8.40 (10.08 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838530

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m SC/SC PD1-052/052-62.8D-005

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m SC/SC PD1-052/052-62.8D-005


Price: 7.11 (8.53 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821100

More...

Titan Om1 8  Core  Loose  Lszh  Duct  Grade (Per  M) CM-608-LTBL-H

Titan Om1 8 Core Loose Lszh Duct Grade (Per M) CM-608-LTBL-H


Price: 0.91 (1.09 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833708

More...

Titan Om1 8  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-608-TBAL-H

Titan Om1 8 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-608-TBAL-H


Price: 1.92 (2.30 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833669

More...

Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 15m LC/LC PD1-013/013-52.8A-015

Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 15m LC/LC PD1-013/013-52.8A-015


Price: 15.00 (18.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9835080

More...

Titan Om2 4  Core  Loose  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-504-LTAL-H

Titan Om2 4 Core Loose Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-504-LTAL-H


Price: 0.66 (0.79 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833720

More...

Leader Optec Om2 4  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) 5-04-TB-IX-BK-NC

Leader Optec Om2 4 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) 5-04-TB-IX-BK-NC


Price: 0.70 (0.84 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833672

More...

Titan Om2 6  Core  Loose  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-506-LTAL-H

Titan Om2 6 Core Loose Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-506-LTAL-H


Price: 1.12 (1.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833721

More...

Titan Cord Set 6/10d 440a Plug With Croc Clip C29-0553

Titan Cord Set 6/10d 440a Plug With Croc Clip C29-0553


Price: 20.50 (24.60 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848751

More...

Tempo Cord  Set  A 50646664

Tempo Cord Set A 50646664


Price: 14.68 (17.62 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9825333

More...

Un-Branded Jumper wire CW1109 grey/pink 1pr 200m CTS/J/200/GP/C

Un-Branded Jumper wire CW1109 grey/pink 1pr 200m CTS/J/200/GP/C


Price: 14.29 (17.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837641

More...

Titan Cw1128  Jelly  Filled/armoured 5prx200m 001-008-007-05

Titan Cw1128 Jelly Filled/armoured 5prx200m 001-008-007-05


Price: 76.23 (91.48 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838421

More...

Titan CW1308 100 pair and earth telephone cable - 100m roll CW1308

Titan CW1308 100 pair and earth telephone cable - 100m roll CW1308


Price: 520.00 (624.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9830515

More...

Titan CW1308 100 Pair  & Earth Telephone Cable 100PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 100 Pair & Earth Telephone Cable 100PR/100/W


Price: 520.00 (624.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9815054

More...

Titan CW1308 10 pair & earth Cable Black 100m 10PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 10 pair & earth Cable Black 100m 10PR/100/B


Price: 72.29 (86.75 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811248

More...

Titan CW1308 20 Pair & Earth Telephone Cable 20PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 20 Pair & Earth Telephone Cable 20PR/100/W


Price: 129.60 (155.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811250

More...

Titan Cw1308 25pr+e  Cable  White 200mtr CW1308 25PR+E 200MTR

Titan Cw1308 25pr+e Cable White 200mtr CW1308 25PR+E 200MTR


Price: 304.00 (364.80 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9839763

More...

Titan Cw1308 2pr  Cable  Black 200m COO1B2

Titan Cw1308 2pr Cable Black 200m COO1B2


Price: 25.03 (30.04 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837633

More...

Un-Branded Cw1308 3pr  Cable  White 100m COO3W1

Un-Branded Cw1308 3pr Cable White 100m COO3W1


Price: 18.92 (22.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838380

More...

Titan CW1308 6 pair Cable White 200m 6PR/200/W

Titan CW1308 6 pair Cable White 200m 6PR/200/W


Price: 69.33 (83.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811013

More...

Titan Cw1308b 20pr  Cable  Int/ext  Black (Per  M) CW1308B/20PR

Titan Cw1308b 20pr Cable Int/ext Black (Per M) CW1308B/20PR


Price: 1.46 (1.75 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833667

More...

Titan Cw1314 4 Core Stranded Cable 4wire Black D-SHAPE BLACK 100M

Titan Cw1314 4 Core Stranded Cable 4wire Black D-SHAPE BLACK 100M


Price: 29.99 (35.99 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848951

More...

Titan Dropwire CW1378 no.10B black 2PR X 250M CTS/DW10B/250/C

Titan Dropwire CW1378 no.10B black 2PR X 250M CTS/DW10B/250/C


Price: 65.71 (78.85 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837636

More...

Titan 0.3um  Aluminium  Oxide  Lapping  Film (Wht) 9x13-0.3-A-FIS

Titan 0.3um Aluminium Oxide Lapping Film (Wht) 9x13-0.3-A-FIS


Price: 1.75 (2.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9845816

More...

Mills 108A Frame (1380 pair) T70-0351

Mills 108A Frame (1380 pair) T70-0351


Price: 289.99 (347.99 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814400

More...

Titan 111B Distribution Frame (690 pair) T70-0349

Titan 111B Distribution Frame (690 pair) T70-0349


Price: 211.13 (253.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814373

More...

Titan 12 Way Horizontal Iec 32a Commando HIEC-12-32A

Titan 12 Way Horizontal Iec 32a Commando HIEC-12-32A


Price: 66.70 (80.04 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849114

More...

POWERDATA 12way Iec C13 3m Lead With C20 Vertical V IEC/8 C20

POWERDATA 12way Iec C13 3m Lead With C20 Vertical V IEC/8 C20


Price: 58.15 (69.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848265

More...

Titan 16way St Wall Mounted Patch Box Loaded WB-16-ST-16

Titan 16way St Wall Mounted Patch Box Loaded WB-16-ST-16


Price: 31.50 (37.80 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850132

More...

Pressac 2/3A  Secondary  IDC (Box  Of 20) R20.5223.PSID

Pressac 2/3A Secondary IDC (Box Of 20) R20.5223.PSID


Price: 27.36 (32.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814058

More...

Titan 2way Sc Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded Dx WB-02-SCD-02

Titan 2way Sc Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded Dx WB-02-SCD-02


Price: 16.88 (20.26 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850177

More...

Pressac 3/1A Master IDC 3 Series Sockets R20.5231.PSID

Pressac 3/1A Master IDC 3 Series Sockets R20.5231.PSID


Price: 1.65 (1.98 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814068

More...

Titan 3mtr Iec C15 Hot Skt C14 Plug 10a C15-C143M

Titan 3mtr Iec C15 Hot Skt C14 Plug 10a C15-C143M


Price: 5.17 (6.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849872

More...

Titan 3um  Aluminium  Oxide  Lapping  Film (Pink) 9X13-3-A-FIS

Titan 3um Aluminium Oxide Lapping Film (Pink) 9X13-3-A-FIS


Price: 1.75 (2.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9845815

More...

Titan 4way Uk to C14 Plug 2mtr UK4-C14

Titan 4way Uk to C14 Plug 2mtr UK4-C14


Price: 24.85 (29.82 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850632

More...

Titan 9um  Aluminium  Oxide  Lapping  Film (Blue) 9X13-9-A-FIS

Titan 9um Aluminium Oxide Lapping Film (Blue) 9X13-9-A-FIS


Price: 1.75 (2.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9845817

More...

IDEAL Gbe  Fibre  Kit  Lx MGKLX2

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Lx MGKLX2


Price: 168.56 (202.27 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846462

More...

IDEAL Gbe  Fibre  Kit  Sx MGKSX1

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Sx MGKSX1


Price: 136.64 (163.97 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846463

More...

IDEAL Gbe  Fibre  Kit  Zx MGKZX3

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Zx MGKZX3


Price: 576.03 (691.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846464

More...

IDEAL Ideal Lantek Ltk Ii 500 (Trade In Only) TRADE992

IDEAL Ideal Lantek Ltk Ii 500 (Trade In Only) TRADE992


Price: 5,164.50 (6,197.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9847251

More...

IDEAL Lanxplorer  Battery 150053

IDEAL Lanxplorer Battery 150053


Price: 25.20 (30.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846455

More...

IDEAL Lanxplorer  Carry  Case 150051

IDEAL Lanxplorer Carry Case 150051


Price: 80.62 (96.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846453

More...

IDEAL Ideal  Lanxplorer  Pro  Premium R150001

IDEAL Ideal Lanxplorer Pro Premium R150001


Price: 2,381.50 (2,857.80 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846466

More...

IDEAL Lanxplorer  Psu 151051

IDEAL Lanxplorer Psu 151051


Price: 72.34 (86.81 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846454

More...

Lanxplorer  Remotes  Full  Kit

Lanxplorer Remotes Full Kit


Price: 263.20 (315.84 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846452

More...

Lanxplorer  Remotes  Half  Kit

Lanxplorer Remotes Half Kit


Price: 131.04 (157.25 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846461

More...

IDEAL Multimode  Patch  Cable  Lc 150056

IDEAL Multimode Patch Cable Lc 150056


Price: 70.26 (84.31 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846458

More...

Rj45  Insets  And  Tool

Rj45 Insets And Tool


Price: 82.80 (99.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846460

More...

IDEAL Ideal Signaltek CT R156.002

IDEAL Ideal Signaltek CT R156.002


Price: 1,424.50 (1,709.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851596

More...

IDEAL SIGNALTEK    Standard Kit with Power Adapters 33-975

IDEAL SIGNALTEK Standard Kit with Power Adapters 33-975


Price: 1,006.50 (1,207.80 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846625

More...

IDEAL Singlemode  Patch  Cable  Lc 150057

IDEAL Singlemode Patch Cable Lc 150057


Price: 78.54 (94.25 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846459

More...

IDEAL Ideal Vdv II R158.000

IDEAL Ideal Vdv II R158.000


Price: 113.36 (136.03 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851597

More...

IDEAL Ideal Vdv II Plus R158-002

IDEAL Ideal Vdv II Plus R158-002


Price: 221.76 (266.11 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851598

More...

IDEAL Ideal Vdv II Pro R158-003

IDEAL Ideal Vdv II Pro R158-003


Price: 344.96 (413.95 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851599

More...

IDEAL Visual  Fault  Finder VFF5

IDEAL Visual Fault Finder VFF5


Price: 200.72 (240.86 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846712

More...

E&J Cat5 External Shielded Cable Per Mtr C204PER

E&J Cat5 External Shielded Cable Per Mtr C204PER


Price: 0.31 (0.37 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9847613

More...

Titan Cat5 Ftp Pe Screened Cable (Per M) CAT5FTPPE

Titan Cat5 Ftp Pe Screened Cable (Per M) CAT5FTPPE


Price: 0.54 (0.65 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849779

More...

E&J Cat5 Swa Armoured External Cable Per Mtr C203 SWA

E&J Cat5 Swa Armoured External Cable Per Mtr C203 SWA


Price: 1.52 (1.82 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848375

More...

Titan Om1 12  Core  Ngts  Cable (Per  Metre) 6-12-NGTS-B

Titan Om1 12 Core Ngts Cable (Per Metre) 6-12-NGTS-B


Price: 2.21 (2.65 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9845919

More...

Titan Om1 16core Lt Cst Armour (Per M) 6-16-CTS-IX-BK-B

Titan Om1 16core Lt Cst Armour (Per M) 6-16-CTS-IX-BK-B


Price: 1.95 (2.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850129

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-003

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m LC/LC PD1-013/013-62.8D-003


Price: 8.65 (10.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838052

More...

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-003

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 3m LC/SC PD1-013/052-62.8D-003


Price: 7.34 (8.81 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838053

More...

Titan Om2 12  Core  Tight  Buffered  Multimode CM-512-TBAL-H

Titan Om2 12 Core Tight Buffered Multimode CM-512-TBAL-H


Price: 1.45 (1.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9842162

More...

Un-Branded Om2 12core Cst Armoured Blk Lszh Per Mtr OM2 12 CORE CST

Un-Branded Om2 12core Cst Armoured Blk Lszh Per Mtr OM2 12 CORE CST


Price: 1.75 (2.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848396

More...

Titan Om2 12core L/t Swa Lszh Per M CM-512-LTCL-H

Titan Om2 12core L/t Swa Lszh Per M CM-512-LTCL-H


Price: 2.44 (2.93 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850945

More...

Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 3m SC/SC PD1-052/052-52.8A-003

Titan OM2 Duplex Patch Lead - 3m SC/SC PD1-052/052-52.8A-003


Price: 6.04 (7.25 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838451

More...

Titan Om2 4core Tight Buffered Sc-sc Per Mtr OM2-04-TB-SC-SC

Titan Om2 4core Tight Buffered Sc-sc Per Mtr OM2-04-TB-SC-SC


Price: 1.76 (2.11 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848113

More...

Titan Om3 12  Core  Lt  Lszh  Duct  Grade (Per  M) CM-312-LTAL-H

Titan Om3 12 Core Lt Lszh Duct Grade (Per M) CM-312-LTAL-H


Price: 1.68 (2.02 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833750

More...

Titan Om3 12  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-312-TBAL-H

Titan Om3 12 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-312-TBAL-H


Price: 2.32 (2.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833678

More...

Titan Om3 24  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-324-TBAL-H

Titan Om3 24 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-324-TBAL-H


Price: 4.08 (4.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833679

More...

Titan Om3 4  Core  Loose  Lszh (Per  M) CM-304-LTAL-H

Titan Om3 4 Core Loose Lszh (Per M) CM-304-LTAL-H


Price: 0.89 (1.07 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833747

More...

Titan Om3 4  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) 3-04-TB-IX-BK-NC

Titan Om3 4 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) 3-04-TB-IX-BK-NC


Price: 0.89 (1.07 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833676

More...

Titan Om3 4m  Lc-lc  Aqua  Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-004

Titan Om3 4m Lc-lc Aqua Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-004


Price: 14.05 (16.86 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846805

More...

Titan Om3 6m  Lc-lc  Aqua  Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-006

Titan Om3 6m Lc-lc Aqua Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-006


Price: 15.51 (18.61 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846807

More...

Titan Om3 7m  Lc-lc  Aqua  Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-007

Titan Om3 7m Lc-lc Aqua Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-007


Price: 16.24 (19.49 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846808

More...

Titan Om3 8  Core  Loose  Tube  Lszh (Per  M) 3-08-lt-1x-bk

Titan Om3 8 Core Loose Tube Lszh (Per M) 3-08-lt-1x-bk


Price: 1.15 (1.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833749

More...

Titan Om3 8m  Lc-lc  Aqua  Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-008

Titan Om3 8m Lc-lc Aqua Patchcord PD1-013/013-32.8K-008


Price: 16.98 (20.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846809

More...

Titan Om3  Sc-sc  Duplex  Patch  Lead 15m 3-DX-SC-SC-15-AA

Titan Om3 Sc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 15m 3-DX-SC-SC-15-AA


Price: 10.76 (12.91 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9845699

More...

UNIFY Voice Chan Booster (1 Dsp) L30251-U600-A903

UNIFY Voice Chan Booster (1 Dsp) L30251-U600-A903


Price: 162.50 (195.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849632

More...

Titan Os1 10mtr  Lc/sc  Duplex  Patch  Lead PD1-575/601-92.8C-010

Titan Os1 10mtr Lc/sc Duplex Patch Lead PD1-575/601-92.8C-010


Price: 10.32 (12.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9839996

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 1m LC/SC PD1-575/601-92.8C-001

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 1m LC/SC PD1-575/601-92.8C-001


Price: 7.26 (8.71 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838541

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 1m LC/ST PD1-575/615-92.8C-001

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 1m LC/ST PD1-575/615-92.8C-001


Price: 9.81 (11.77 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838550

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 1m SC/SC PD1-601/601-92.8C-001

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 1m SC/SC PD1-601/601-92.8C-001


Price: 5.74 (6.89 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838532

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 1m SC/ST PD1-601/615-92.8C-001

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 1m SC/ST PD1-601/615-92.8C-001


Price: 5.74 (6.89 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838536

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 2m LC/SC PD1-575/601-92.8C-002

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 2m LC/SC PD1-575/601-92.8C-002


Price: 7.36 (8.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838542

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 2m SC/ST PD1-601/615-92.8C-002

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 2m SC/ST PD1-601/615-92.8C-002


Price: 4.12 (4.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838537

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 3m LC/SC PD1-575/601-92.8C-003

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 3m LC/SC PD1-575/601-92.8C-003


Price: 7.70 (9.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838543

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 3m LC/ST PD1-575/615-92.8C-003

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 3m LC/ST PD1-575/615-92.8C-003


Price: 7.70 (9.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838552

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 3m SC/ST PD1-601/615-92.8C-003

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 3m SC/ST PD1-601/615-92.8C-003


Price: 6.41 (7.69 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838538

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 3m ST/ST PD1-615/615-92.8C-003

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 3m ST/ST PD1-615/615-92.8C-003


Price: 6.41 (7.69 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838548

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 5m LC/LC PD1-575/575-92.8C-005

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 5m LC/LC PD1-575/575-92.8C-005


Price: 10.15 (12.18 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838556

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 5m LC/ST PD1-575/615-92.8C-005

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 5m LC/ST PD1-575/615-92.8C-005


Price: 8.62 (10.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838553

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 5m SC/SC PD1-601/601-92.8C-005

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 5m SC/SC PD1-601/601-92.8C-005


Price: 7.09 (8.51 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838535

More...

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 5m ST/ST PD1-615/615-92.8C-005

Titan OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 5m ST/ST PD1-615/615-92.8C-005


Price: 7.09 (8.51 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838549

More...

Titan Os1 8  Core  Loose  Lszh (Per  M) CM-908-LTAL-H

Titan Os1 8 Core Loose Lszh (Per M) CM-908-LTAL-H


Price: 0.60 (0.72 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833757

More...

Titan Os1 8  Core  T/buff  Lszh  Fibre (Per  M) CM-908-TBAL-H

Titan Os1 8 Core T/buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) CM-908-TBAL-H


Price: 0.96 (1.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833681

More...