Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

D-Link 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver single-mode 10 DEM-QX10Q-LR4

D-Link 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver single-mode 10 DEM-QX10Q-LR4

Ref: DC9819143X

Price: 1,749.12 (2,098.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ordered on Request, usually ships in 10-14 days. - Currently Plantronics, Jabra and Sennheiser products have a 3-4 week lead time.