Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Zx MGKZX3

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Zx MGKZX3

Ref: DC9846464

Manufacturers Part Number:- MGKZX3 DESCRIPTION:- 1 x 1000BASE-ZX Fibre kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adaptor FEATURES:- Warranty:- 12 Months repair from date of purchase provided the warranty has not been invalidated

Price: 576.03 (691.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ordered on Request, usually ships in 10-14 days. - Currently Plantronics, Jabra and Sennheiser products have a 3-4 week lead time.