Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

IDEAL Multimode Patch Cable Lc 150056

IDEAL Multimode Patch Cable Lc 150056

Ref: DC9846458

Manufacturers Part Number:- 150056 DESCRIPTION:- Optical fiber multimode 2m duplex cable, LC/LC connectors FEATURES:- Warranty:- 12 Months repair from date of purchase provided the warranty has not been invalidated

Price: 79.43 (95.32 Including VAT at 20%)

Ordered on Request, usually ships in 10-14 days. - Currently Plantronics, Jabra and Sennheiser products have a 3-4 week lead time.