0800 61221990800 6122199

Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

Data Equipment and Data Cabling Supplies

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire 200m 1PR Blue/Yellow CTS/J/200/BY/C

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire 200m 1PR Blue/Yellow CTS/J/200/BY/C

Price: 15.43 (18.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837640

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire 200m 1 PR Yell/blk CTS/J/200/YB/C

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire 200m 1 PR Yell/blk CTS/J/200/YB/C

Price: 18.90 (22.68 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837645

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire Red/White 500m red/white 2 wire

Titan CW1109 Jumper Wire Red/White 500m red/white 2 wire

Price: 37.40 (44.88 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9815004

Titan CW1308 2 pair Cable Black 100m 2PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 2 pair Cable Black 100m 2PR/100/B

Price: 14.08 (16.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811010

Titan CW1308 2 Pair Telephone Cable 2PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 2 Pair Telephone Cable 2PR/100/W

Price: 14.08 (16.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811001

Titan CW1308 3PR Cable Black (100m) CW1308 3PR

Titan CW1308 3PR Cable Black (100m) CW1308 3PR

Price: 20.44 (24.53 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9842753

Titan CW1308 3 pair Cable Black 200m. 3PR/200/B

Titan CW1308 3 pair Cable Black 200m. 3PR/200/B

Price: 37.86 (45.43 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811026

Titan CW1308 3 Pair Telephone Cable 3PR/200/W

Titan CW1308 3 Pair Telephone Cable 3PR/200/W

Price: 37.86 (45.43 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811243

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable Black 100m 4PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable Black 100m 4PR/100/B

Price: 26.42 (31.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811011

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 100m 4pr 100m wh

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 100m 4pr 100m wh

Price: 26.42 (31.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811235

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 200m 4PR/200/W

Titan CW1308 4 pair Cable White 200m 4PR/200/W

Price: 48.92 (58.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811236

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Cable Black 100m 6PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Cable Black 100m 6PR/100/B

Price: 37.68 (45.22 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811002

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Telephone Cable 6PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 6 Pair Telephone Cable 6PR/100/W

Price: 37.68 (45.22 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811012

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m LC/SC LCSC62DOR1

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 1m LC/SC LCSC62DOR1

Price: 8.96 (10.75 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9835535

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/SC 6-DX-LC-SC-2-GY

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 2m LC/SC 6-DX-LC-SC-2-GY

Price: 9.03 (10.84 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838529

Titan OM1 4 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) CM-604-TBAL-H

Titan OM1 4 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) CM-604-TBAL-H

Price: 0.75 (0.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833668

Krone SC-SC / LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Fibre Lead - 4m FOPLK4.0

Krone SC-SC / LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Fibre Lead - 4m FOPLK4.0

Price: 4.48 (5.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9829770

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m LC/SC 6-DX-LC-SC-5-GY

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m LC/SC 6-DX-LC-SC-5-GY

Price: 11.76 (14.11 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838530

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m SC/SC 6-DX-SC-SC-5-GY

Titan OM1 Duplex Patch leads - 5m SC/SC 6-DX-SC-SC-5-GY

Price: 9.96 (11.95 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9821100

Titan OM1 8 Core Loose LSZH Duct Grade (Per M) 6-08-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OM1 8 Core Loose LSZH Duct Grade (Per M) 6-08-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 0.91 (1.09 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833708

Tempo Cord Set A 50646664

Tempo Cord Set A 50646664

Price: 18.15 (21.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9825333

Titan Jumper wire CW1109 Grey/Pink 1PR 200m CTS/J/200/GP/C

Titan Jumper wire CW1109 Grey/Pink 1PR 200m CTS/J/200/GP/C

Price: 15.43 (18.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837641

Titan CW1128 Jelly Filled/armoured 5PR 200m 001-008-007-05

Titan CW1128 Jelly Filled/armoured 5PR 200m 001-008-007-05

Price: 79.55 (95.46 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838421

Titan CW1308 100 Pair and Earth Telephone Cable - 100m CW1308

Titan CW1308 100 Pair and Earth Telephone Cable - 100m CW1308

Price: 533.93 (640.72 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9830515

Titan CW1308 100 Pair  & Earth Telephone Cable 100PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 100 Pair & Earth Telephone Cable 100PR/100/W

Price: 552.00 (662.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9815054

Titan CW1308 10 pair & earth Cable Black 100m 10PR/100/B

Titan CW1308 10 pair & earth Cable Black 100m 10PR/100/B

Price: 75.43 (90.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811248

Titan CW1308 20 Pair & Earth Telephone Cable 20PR/100/W

Titan CW1308 20 Pair & Earth Telephone Cable 20PR/100/W

Price: 133.07 (159.68 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811250

Titan CW1308 2PR Cable Black 200m COO1B2

Titan CW1308 2PR Cable Black 200m COO1B2

Price: 26.08 (31.30 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837633

Titan CW1308 3PR Cable White 100m COO3W1

Titan CW1308 3PR Cable White 100m COO3W1

Price: 20.44 (24.53 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838380

Titan CW1308 6 pair Cable White 200m 6PR/200/W

Titan CW1308 6 pair Cable White 200m 6PR/200/W

Price: 72.35 (86.82 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9811013

Titan CW1308B 20PR Cable INT/EXT Black (Per M) EJ-QAQU2626

Titan CW1308B 20PR Cable INT/EXT Black (Per M) EJ-QAQU2626

Price: 2.36 (2.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833667

Titan CW1314 4 Core Stranded Cable 4Wire Black D-SHAPE BLACK 100M

Titan CW1314 4 Core Stranded Cable 4Wire Black D-SHAPE BLACK 100M

Price: 31.24 (37.49 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848951

Titan Dropwire CW1378 no.10B black 2PR X 250M CTS/DW10B/250/C

Titan Dropwire CW1378 no.10B black 2PR X 250M CTS/DW10B/250/C

Price: 68.57 (82.28 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9837636

Titan 111B Distribution Frame (690 pair) T70-0349

Titan 111B Distribution Frame (690 pair) T70-0349

Price: 215.62 (258.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814373

Titan 12 Way Horizontal Iec 32a Commando HIEC-12-32A

Titan 12 Way Horizontal Iec 32a Commando HIEC-12-32A

Price: 69.60 (83.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849114

Titan 12Way IEC C13 3M Lead With C20 Vertical V IEC/12 C20

Titan 12Way IEC C13 3M Lead With C20 Vertical V IEC/12 C20

Price: 60.58 (72.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848265

Titan 2/3A Secondary IDC (Box Of 20) 2/3A

Titan 2/3A Secondary IDC (Box Of 20) 2/3A

Price: 28.50 (34.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814058

Titan 3/1A Master IDC 3 Series Sockets LJ3/1A

Titan 3/1A Master IDC 3 Series Sockets LJ3/1A

Price: 2.45 (2.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9814068

Titan 3mtr Iec C15 Hot Skt C14 Plug 10a IN05.H26.C15.0300.B

Titan 3mtr Iec C15 Hot Skt C14 Plug 10a IN05.H26.C15.0300.B

Price: 7.24 (8.69 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849872

Titan 4way Uk to C14 Plug 2mtr V13A-4-C14

Titan 4way Uk to C14 Plug 2mtr V13A-4-C14

Price: 26.34 (31.61 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850632

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Zx MGKZX3

IDEAL Gbe Fibre Kit Zx MGKZX3

Price: 576.03 (691.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846464

Ideal Lantek Ltk Ii 500 (Trade In Only) TRADE161001

Ideal Lantek Ltk Ii 500 (Trade In Only) TRADE161001

Price: 5,164.50 (6,197.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9847251

IDEAL Lanxplorer Battery 150053

IDEAL Lanxplorer Battery 150053

Price: 31.50 (37.80 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846455

IDEAL Lanxplorer Carry Case 150051

IDEAL Lanxplorer Carry Case 150051

Price: 91.13 (109.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846453

IDEAL Lanxplorer Pro Premium R150001

IDEAL Lanxplorer Pro Premium R150001

Price: 2,585.00 (3,102.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846466

IDEAL Lanxplorer Psu 151051

IDEAL Lanxplorer Psu 151051

Price: 81.77 (98.12 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846454

IDEAL Lanxplorer Remotes Half Kit 150059

IDEAL Lanxplorer Remotes Half Kit 150059

Price: 156.80 (188.16 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846461

IDEAL Multimode Patch Cable Lc 150056

IDEAL Multimode Patch Cable Lc 150056

Price: 79.43 (95.32 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846458

IDEAL Rj45 Insets And Tool 150058

IDEAL Rj45 Insets And Tool 150058

Price: 93.60 (112.32 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846460

IDEAL Signaltek CT R156.004

IDEAL Signaltek CT R156.004

Price: 1,424.50 (1,709.40 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851596

IDEAL Singlemode Patch Cable Lc 150057

IDEAL Singlemode Patch Cable Lc 150057

Price: 88.79 (106.55 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9846459

IDEAL Vdv II R158.000

IDEAL Vdv II R158.000

Price: 119.60 (143.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851597

IDEAL Vdv II Plus R158-002

IDEAL Vdv II Plus R158-002

Price: 221.76 (266.11 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851598

IDEAL Vdv II Pro R158003

IDEAL Vdv II Pro R158003

Price: 344.96 (413.95 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851599

Titan CAT5 External Shielded Cable Per M C202PER

Titan CAT5 External Shielded Cable Per M C202PER

Price: 0.31 (0.37 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9847613

Titan Cat5 Swa Armoured External Cable Per Mtr C203 SWA

Titan Cat5 Swa Armoured External Cable Per Mtr C203 SWA

Price: 2.14 (2.57 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848375

Titan Om2 12  Core  Tight  Buffered  Multimode 5-12-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan Om2 12 Core Tight Buffered Multimode 5-12-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.03 (2.44 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9842162

Titan OM2 12Core LT CST Armoured LSZH Per M OM3 12 CORE SWA

Titan OM2 12Core LT CST Armoured LSZH Per M OM3 12 CORE SWA

Price: 2.45 (2.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848396

Titan Om2 12core L/t Swa Lszh Per M CM-512-LTCL-H

Titan Om2 12core L/t Swa Lszh Per M CM-512-LTCL-H

Price: 3.41 (4.09 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850945

Titan OM2 4Core Tight Buffered SC-SC Per M OM2-04-TB-SC-SC

Titan OM2 4Core Tight Buffered SC-SC Per M OM2-04-TB-SC-SC

Price: 2.47 (2.96 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848113

Titan OM3 12 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) OM3/12CORE/TB/PERM

Titan OM3 12 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) OM3/12CORE/TB/PERM

Price: 3.26 (3.91 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833678

Titan OM3 24 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) 3-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM3 24 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) 3-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 5.70 (6.84 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833679

Titan OM3 4 Core Loose LSZH (Per M) CM-304-LTAL-H

Titan OM3 4 Core Loose LSZH (Per M) CM-304-LTAL-H

Price: 0.89 (1.07 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833747

Titan OM 4 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) 3-04-TB-IX-BK-NC

Titan OM 4 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) 3-04-TB-IX-BK-NC

Price: 0.89 (1.07 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833676

Titan OM3 8 Core Loose Tube LSZH (Per M) 3-08-lt-1x-bk

Titan OM3 8 Core Loose Tube LSZH (Per M) 3-08-lt-1x-bk

Price: 1.15 (1.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833749

Titan OM3  SC-SC  Duplex  Patch  Lead 15M 3-DX-SC-SC-15-AA

Titan OM3 SC-SC Duplex Patch Lead 15M 3-DX-SC-SC-15-AA

Price: 12.91 (15.49 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9845699

UNIFY Voice Chan Booster Card (1 Dsp) L30251-U600-A903

UNIFY Voice Chan Booster Card (1 Dsp) L30251-U600-A903

Price: 159.66 (191.59 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849632

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 1m LC/SC

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 1m LC/SC

Price: 10.17 (12.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838541

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 2m LC/SC 9-DX-LC-SC-2-YW

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 2m LC/SC 9-DX-LC-SC-2-YW

Price: 10.31 (12.37 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838542

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 3m LC/SC 9-DX-LC-SC-3-YW

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 3m LC/SC 9-DX-LC-SC-3-YW

Price: 10.78 (12.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838543

Titan OS1 8 Core Loose LSZH (Per M) 9-08-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OS1 8 Core Loose LSZH (Per M) 9-08-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 0.60 (0.72 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833757

Titan OS1 8 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) 9-08-TB-IX-ECA-BK-B

Titan OS1 8 Core T/Buff LSZH Fibre (Per M) 9-08-TB-IX-ECA-BK-B

Price: 0.96 (1.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833681