0800 61221990800 6122199

Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

TP-LINK

TPLINK Tp-link 16 Port Gigabit Tl-sg1016 TL-SG1016

TPLINK Tp-link 16 Port Gigabit Tl-sg1016 TL-SG1016

Price: 59.51 (71.41 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852765

Tp-link Mc220l 1g Rj45-1g Sfp Slot Media

Tp-link Mc220l 1g Rj45-1g Sfp Slot Media

Price: 25.68 (30.82 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851822

TPLINK Tp-link N300 Cable Router Tl-wr841n TL-WR841N

TPLINK Tp-link N300 Cable Router Tl-wr841n TL-WR841N

Price: 21.10 (25.32 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852745

TPLINK Tp-link Net Sec Camera Mob Mon Tl-sc2020 TL-SC2020

TPLINK Tp-link Net Sec Camera Mob Mon Tl-sc2020 TL-SC2020

Price: 44.40 (53.28 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852763

Tp-link Tl-wpa4220 Av500 Wifi Powerline

Tp-link Tl-wpa4220 Av500 Wifi Powerline

Price: 37.39 (44.87 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853097

10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter  Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter

10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter

Price: 28.20 (33.84 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848739

10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter  Full-duplex up to 20Km  switching power adapter

10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 20Km switching power adapter

Price: 29.70 (35.64 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848072

Tp-link Mc200cm Multi Mode Media Conv Sc

Tp-link Mc200cm Multi Mode Media Conv Sc

Price: 45.23 (54.28 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849110

300Mbps Wireless N 3G detachable antennas

300Mbps Wireless N 3G detachable antennas

Price: 29.40 (35.28 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848658

300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router + USB port

300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router + USB port

Price: 30.06 (36.07 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848778

14-slot unmanaged media converter chassis  19-inch rack-mountable

14-slot unmanaged media converter chassis 19-inch rack-mountable

Price: 168.00 (201.60 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848780

TPLINK Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit  1 Injector and 1 Splitter included TL-POE200

TPLINK Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit 1 Injector and 1 Splitter included TL-POE200

Price: 21.00 (25.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848782

TPLINK 5-Port 10/100 Switch Desktop TL-SF1005D

TPLINK 5-Port 10/100 Switch Desktop TL-SF1005D

Price: 9.10 (10.92 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848790

8-port 10/100M PoE Switch  8 10/100M RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports  steel case

8-port 10/100M PoE Switch 8 10/100M RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports steel case

Price: 49.80 (59.76 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848792

24-Port 10/100 Switch for Desktop/19 INCH-Rack

24-Port 10/100 Switch for Desktop/19 INCH-Rack

Price: 32.71 (39.25 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848793

TPLINK 24-port 10/100 Rackmount Unamanged Switch TL-SF1024D

TPLINK 24-port 10/100 Rackmount Unamanged Switch TL-SF1024D

Price: 37.86 (45.43 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848794

24-port Gigabit Switch  24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports  1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

24-port Gigabit Switch 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case

Price: 84.06 (100.87 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848798

Gigabit SFP module  Multi-mode  MiniGBIC  LC interface  Up to 550/275m distance

Gigabit SFP module Multi-mode MiniGBIC LC interface Up to 550/275m distance

Price: 28.80 (34.56 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848802

TPLINK 150Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN7200ND

TPLINK 150Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN7200ND

Price: 16.25 (19.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848804

TPLINK Tp-link Tl-wn823n Mini Wireless Usb N300 TL-WN823N

TPLINK Tp-link Tl-wn823n Mini Wireless Usb N300 TL-WN823N

Price: 14.06 (16.87 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849058

TPLINK Tp-link Archer C7 Ac1750 Router AC1750 ARCHER C7

TPLINK Tp-link Archer C7 Ac1750 Router AC1750 ARCHER C7

Price: 83.38 (100.06 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850778

TPLINK 48-port 10/100M Switch  48 10/100M RJ45 ports  1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case TL-SF1048

TPLINK 48-port 10/100M Switch 48 10/100M RJ45 ports 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case TL-SF1048

Price: 91.69 (110.03 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848795

TPLINK Tp-link Tl-sg1008pe 8port Poe Gigabit TL-SG1008PE

TPLINK Tp-link Tl-sg1008pe 8port Poe Gigabit TL-SG1008PE

Price: 114.80 (137.76 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849930

TPLINK 48-port Gigabit Switch  48 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports  1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case TL-SG1048

TPLINK 48-port Gigabit Switch 48 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case TL-SG1048

Price: 223.10 (267.72 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848800

Tp-link Tl-wa801nd Access Point Range Ex

Tp-link Tl-wa801nd Access Point Range Ex

Price: 24.30 (29.16 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851090