Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

Fibre Connectivity

Titan OS2 4 Core Tb Per Metre 9-04-TB-IX-ECA-BK-B

Titan OS2 4 Core Tb Per Metre 9-04-TB-IX-ECA-BK-B

Price: 0.62 (0.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858066

Titan FUJIKURA V-GROOVE FUSION SPLICER 22S KIT

Titan FUJIKURA V-GROOVE FUSION SPLICER 22S KIT

Price: 4,400.00 (5,280.00 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858094

Titan LC OS2 LAUNCH LEAD 150M LC09DZCOMP/150

Titan LC OS2 LAUNCH LEAD 150M LC09DZCOMP/150

Price: 164.28 (197.14 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858157

Titan 8 Core OM3 Lt Cst Per Metre 8CORE OM3 LT CST

Titan 8 Core OM3 Lt Cst Per Metre 8CORE OM3 LT CST

Price: 2.12 (2.54 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858191

Titan 4 CORE LT OM4 SWA PER M 4-04-LT-SWA-IX-BK-NN

Titan 4 CORE LT OM4 SWA PER M 4-04-LT-SWA-IX-BK-NN

Price: 3.15 (3.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858294

Titan Fc Pigtails OS2 Simplex Sm 9-PG-FC-1-WE

Titan Fc Pigtails OS2 Simplex Sm 9-PG-FC-1-WE

Price: 3.32 (3.98 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858354

Titan FIBRE PANEL 4WAY FC (LOADED) SM WALL M WB-04-FC-04-SM

Titan FIBRE PANEL 4WAY FC (LOADED) SM WALL M WB-04-FC-04-SM

Price: 18.50 (22.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858355

Titan OM1 24 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 6-24-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OM1 24 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 6-24-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.45 (2.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858394

Titan OM2 24 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 5-24-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OM2 24 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 5-24-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.10 (2.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858395

Titan OM3 4 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 3-04-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OM3 4 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 3-04-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 0.75 (0.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858396

Titan OS2 4 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 9-04-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OS2 4 Core Lt Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 9-04-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 0.38 (0.46 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858397

Titan OM1 24 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 6-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM1 24 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 6-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.98 (3.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858398

Titan OM2 24 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 5-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM2 24 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 5-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.98 (3.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858400

Titan OM3 8 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 3-08-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM3 8 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 3-08-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.12 (1.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858401

Titan OM4 4 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 4-04-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 4 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 4-04-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.25 (1.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858402

Titan OM4 12 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 4-12-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 12 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 4-12-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 4.20 (5.04 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858403

Titan OS2 12 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 9-12-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OS2 12 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 9-12-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 0.88 (1.06 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858404

Titan OS2 24 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 9-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OS2 24 Core Tb Lszh Fibre (Per Metre) 9-24-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.10 (2.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858405

Titan OM1 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 6-12-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM1 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 6-12-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.10 (2.52 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858407

Titan OM1 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 6-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM1 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 6-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.98 (3.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858408

Titan OM2 3 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 5-04-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM2 3 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 5-04-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.00 (1.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858412

Titan OM2 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 5-12-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM2 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 5-12-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.25 (1.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858414

Titan OM2 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 5-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM2 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 5-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.62 (3.14 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858415

Titan OM3 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 3-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM3 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 3-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 4.02 (4.82 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858416

Titan OM4 4 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 4-04-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 4 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 4-04-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.28 (2.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858417

Titan OM4 8 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 8-04-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 8 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 8-04-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 3.32 (3.98 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858418

Titan OM4 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 4-08-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 4-08-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 4.90 (5.88 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858419

Titan OM4 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 4-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 4-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 8.22 (9.86 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858420

Titan OS2 8 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 9-08-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OS2 8 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 9-08-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.00 (1.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858422

Titan OS2 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 9-12-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OS2 12 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 9-12-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.00 (1.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858423

Titan OS2 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 9-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Titan OS2 24 Core Lt Cst Armoured Fibre (Metre) 9-24-LT-CST-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.25 (1.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858424

Titan SCAPC-LCPC OS2 10MTR PATCHCORD

Titan SCAPC-LCPC OS2 10MTR PATCHCORD

Price: 10.71 (12.85 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858502

Titan SCAPC-LCPC OS2 20MTR PATCHCORD

Titan SCAPC-LCPC OS2 20MTR PATCHCORD

Price: 13.95 (16.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858549

Titan LC-SC DUPLEX OM3 20M LSZH PATCHCORD LCSCOM3DAQ20

Titan LC-SC DUPLEX OM3 20M LSZH PATCHCORD LCSCOM3DAQ20

Price: 16.79 (20.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858588

Titan FUJIKURA 70S+ CORE ALIGNMENT SPLICER 70S KIT

Titan FUJIKURA 70S+ CORE ALIGNMENT SPLICER 70S KIT

Price: 7,319.71 (8,783.65 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858657

Titan ANGLED FIBRE MOD LC (BLACK) OL645BK

Titan ANGLED FIBRE MOD LC (BLACK) OL645BK

Price: 6.96 (8.35 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858684

Titan ANGLED FIBRE MOD LC (WHITE) OL645WH

Titan ANGLED FIBRE MOD LC (WHITE) OL645WH

Price: 6.96 (8.35 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858685

Titan Sc (Fic) MM50/125 900UM Fibre Connector

Titan Sc (Fic) MM50/125 900UM Fibre Connector

Price: 7.05 (8.46 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858702

Titan ST-ST OS2 12CORE LT PRETERM 100M PRE12ST09LT100

Titan ST-ST OS2 12CORE LT PRETERM 100M PRE12ST09LT100

Price: 173.65 (208.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858770

Titan ST-ST OS2 12CORE LT PRETERM 40M PRE12ST09LT40

Titan ST-ST OS2 12CORE LT PRETERM 40M PRE12ST09LT40

Price: 135.58 (162.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858771

Titan 8 CORE OM4 SWA LT PERM 4-08-LT-SWA-IX-BK-NN

Titan 8 CORE OM4 SWA LT PERM 4-08-LT-SWA-IX-BK-NN

Price: 4.55 (5.46 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858877

Titan Lc 4 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) S03LCM02

Titan Lc 4 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) S03LCM02

Price: 25.96 (31.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858879

Titan Lc 16 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) S03LCM08

Titan Lc 16 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) S03LCM08

Price: 30.65 (36.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858880

Titan Lc 4 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Sm) S03LCS02

Titan Lc 4 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Sm) S03LCS02

Price: 26.03 (31.24 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858881

Titan Lc 16 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Sm) S03LCS08

Titan Lc 16 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Sm) S03LCS08

Price: 41.96 (50.35 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858882

Titan Sc 4 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) S09SCM02

Titan Sc 4 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) S09SCM02

Price: 25.02 (30.02 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858883

Titan Sc 8 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM04

Titan Sc 8 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM04

Price: 26.59 (31.91 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858884

Titan Sc 12 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM06

Titan Sc 12 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM06

Price: 28.12 (33.74 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858885

Titan Sc 16 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM08

Titan Sc 16 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM08

Price: 29.66 (35.59 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858886

Titan Sc 24 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM12

Titan Sc 24 Way Fibre Panel (Mm) SO9SCM12

Price: 32.78 (39.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858887

Titan Sc/Apc Single Mode Pitails

Titan Sc/Apc Single Mode Pitails

Price: 2.34 (2.81 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9858902

Titan Fibre Patch Panel - Sliding - ST 4 way PAT-24-ST-04-BK-SFE

Titan Fibre Patch Panel - Sliding - ST 4 way PAT-24-ST-04-BK-SFE

Price: 33.48 (40.18 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9835054

Titan OS2 LC-LC DUPLEX RUGGEDISED P/LEAD 53M LCLC09FDYE53

Titan OS2 LC-LC DUPLEX RUGGEDISED P/LEAD 53M LCLC09FDYE53

Price: 47.38 (56.86 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859107

Titan SC-SC OM3 8 CORE PRE-TERM 20MTR 3-08-PT-SC-SC-20

Titan SC-SC OM3 8 CORE PRE-TERM 20MTR 3-08-PT-SC-SC-20

Price: 134.09 (160.91 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859115

Titan SC 4WAY DUPLEX WALL MOUNT PATCH BOX WB-04-SCD-02

Titan SC 4WAY DUPLEX WALL MOUNT PATCH BOX WB-04-SCD-02

Price: 18.90 (22.68 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859226

Titan Fibre 8 Way Distribution Box - (IP65 Rated) NNFTBX20C45M

Titan Fibre 8 Way Distribution Box - (IP65 Rated) NNFTBX20C45M

Price: 41.06 (49.27 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859236

Titan OM2 Lc-St Duplex Patch Lead 15M 5-DX-LC-ST-15-OE-1.8

Titan OM2 Lc-St Duplex Patch Lead 15M 5-DX-LC-ST-15-OE-1.8

Price: 14.59 (17.51 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859246

Titan Sc Simplex Adapter Mm (Aqua)

Titan Sc Simplex Adapter Mm (Aqua)

Price: 0.89 (1.07 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859255

Titan LC ADAPTOR SM BLUE QUAD LCQUADBLUE-W

Titan LC ADAPTOR SM BLUE QUAD LCQUADBLUE-W

Price: 3.32 (3.98 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859686

Titan FIBRE 12WAY WALLBOX (LOADED OS2 LC) WB-08-SCD-06-SM

Titan FIBRE 12WAY WALLBOX (LOADED OS2 LC) WB-08-SCD-06-SM

Price: 24.23 (29.08 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859730

Titan LC 24WAY SLIDING PATCH PANEL UNLOADED PAT-24-SCS-UL-BK-SFE

Titan LC 24WAY SLIDING PATCH PANEL UNLOADED PAT-24-SCS-UL-BK-SFE

Price: 24.84 (29.81 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9859863

Titan SC-SC OM4 DUPLEX PATCH LEAD 2M H/VIOLET 4-DX-SC-SC-2-HVT

Titan SC-SC OM4 DUPLEX PATCH LEAD 2M H/VIOLET 4-DX-SC-SC-2-HVT

Price: 7.47 (8.96 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9861018

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 5M Lc/Sc 9-DX-LC-SC-5-YW

Titan OS1 Duplex 9/125 Patch Lead - 5M Lc/Sc 9-DX-LC-SC-5-YW

Price: 12.08 (14.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9838544

Titan 1U 24 Port P/Panel Loaded 2 X Sc Dx 4F 1U24P-2SCDX4F

Titan 1U 24 Port P/Panel Loaded 2 X Sc Dx 4F 1U24P-2SCDX4F

Price: 25.88 (31.06 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9847797

Titan Complete Fibre Optic Cleaning Kit CLEANKIT-L2/UK-ONLY

Titan Complete Fibre Optic Cleaning Kit CLEANKIT-L2/UK-ONLY

Price: 262.86 (315.43 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848607

Titan Fibre Termination Cold Cure + Microscope OPT-COLDKIT

Titan Fibre Termination Cold Cure + Microscope OPT-COLDKIT

Price: 691.44 (829.73 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848608

Titan Patchbox 8 Fibre ST MM PATCHBOX 8 FIB MM ST

Titan Patchbox 8 Fibre ST MM PATCHBOX 8 FIB MM ST

Price: 23.42 (28.10 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848653

Titan Inspection Microscope X400 CMS-08-074

Titan Inspection Microscope X400 CMS-08-074

Price: 157.15 (188.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848945

Titan OM1 2M ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead Yellow OM1/ST-ST/2M

Titan OM1 2M ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead Yellow OM1/ST-ST/2M

Price: 11.83 (14.20 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848977

Titan OM1 2M SC-SC Duplex Patch Lead Yellow OM1/2M/SCSC

Titan OM1 2M SC-SC Duplex Patch Lead Yellow OM1/2M/SCSC

Price: 12.37 (14.84 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848979

Titan OM1 2M ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/2M/STST

Titan OM1 2M ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/2M/STST

Price: 15.21 (18.25 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848981

Titan OM1 2M ST-SC Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/2M/STSC

Titan OM1 2M ST-SC Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/2M/STSC

Price: 12.09 (14.51 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848982

Titan OM1 2M ST-LC Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/2M/STLC

Titan OM1 2M ST-LC Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/2M/STLC

Price: 14.94 (17.93 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848983

Titan OM1 3M ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/3M/STST

Titan OM1 3M ST-ST Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/3M/STST

Price: 12.73 (15.28 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848987

Titan OM1 5M ST-SC  Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/5M/STSC

Titan OM1 5M ST-SC Duplex Patch Lead Pink OM1/5M/STSC

Price: 14.80 (17.76 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848988

Titan Fibre Patch Panel Lc Mm 6port Dx Slide (12 FIBRE)

Titan Fibre Patch Panel Lc Mm 6port Dx Slide (12 FIBRE)

Price: 30.10 (36.12 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849018

Titan Om3 3m Lc-mtrj Patch Cord OM3/3M/LC-MTRJ

Titan Om3 3m Lc-mtrj Patch Cord OM3/3M/LC-MTRJ

Price: 11.94 (14.33 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849365

Titan Om3 8m Lc/lc  Patch Lead Orange OM3/8M/LCLC

Titan Om3 8m Lc/lc Patch Lead Orange OM3/8M/LCLC

Price: 21.13 (25.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849393

Titan OS1 4CORE L/T Lszh Fibre (Per M) OS2/4CORE/LT

Titan OS1 4CORE L/T Lszh Fibre (Per M) OS2/4CORE/LT

Price: 0.58 (0.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849743

Titan Sliding Drawer P.panel 48way Lc S/m PANEL/48/LC/SM

Titan Sliding Drawer P.panel 48way Lc S/m PANEL/48/LC/SM

Price: 76.20 (91.44 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849777

Titan Om3 3m Lc-lc Patch Lead Black OM3/3M/LCLC

Titan Om3 3m Lc-lc Patch Lead Black OM3/3M/LCLC

Price: 10.53 (12.64 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849793

Titan Om3 3m Lc-lc Patch Lead Red OM3/3/LCLC

Titan Om3 3m Lc-lc Patch Lead Red OM3/3/LCLC

Price: 10.53 (12.64 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849794

Titan Om3 3m Sc-lc Patch Lead Red OM3/3M/SCLC

Titan Om3 3m Sc-lc Patch Lead Red OM3/3M/SCLC

Price: 10.87 (13.04 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849795

Titan OM4 8CORE Tb LSOH Fibre Per M 4-08-TB-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 8CORE Tb LSOH Fibre Per M 4-08-TB-IX-BK-B

Price: 3.41 (4.09 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849949

Titan Termination Wall Box/side Loaded Poly BX-01-001

Titan Termination Wall Box/side Loaded Poly BX-01-001

Price: 15.46 (18.55 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850829

Titan Sliding P.Panel 12WAY St Mm PAT-24-ST-16-BK-SFE

Titan Sliding P.Panel 12WAY St Mm PAT-24-ST-16-BK-SFE

Price: 26.95 (32.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850935

Titan Breakout Box 12way St Side Load WBEM-886-ST/12-1G

Titan Breakout Box 12way St Side Load WBEM-886-ST/12-1G

Price: 24.11 (28.93 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851030

Titan OM2 8 Core Cst Lszh Black Fibre Per M OM2/8CORE/LT

Titan OM2 8 Core Cst Lszh Black Fibre Per M OM2/8CORE/LT

Price: 1.98 (2.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851412

Titan Om3 Lc/lc Duplex Patch Lead 10m OM3/LCLC/10M

Titan Om3 Lc/lc Duplex Patch Lead 10m OM3/LCLC/10M

Price: 10.61 (12.73 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851996

Titan Om4 Lc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 1m 4-DX-LC-SC-1-HVT

Titan Om4 Lc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 1m 4-DX-LC-SC-1-HVT

Price: 7.88 (9.46 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852308

Titan OM3 20M Lc-Lc Duplex Patch Lead 3-DX-LC-LC-20-AA

Titan OM3 20M Lc-Lc Duplex Patch Lead 3-DX-LC-LC-20-AA

Price: 13.87 (16.64 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852793

Titan 4 Port Break Out Box Mm St NS-4PT/BRK

Titan 4 Port Break Out Box Mm St NS-4PT/BRK

Price: 14.35 (17.22 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852974

Titan Os1 25m Lc-lc Duplex Patchlead Yellow 9-DX-SC-SC-20-YW

Titan Os1 25m Lc-lc Duplex Patchlead Yellow 9-DX-SC-SC-20-YW

Price: 12.13 (14.56 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853181

Titan OM4 4CORE Lt Fibre Per Mtr 4-04-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OM4 4CORE Lt Fibre Per Mtr 4-04-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 1.16 (1.39 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853290

Titan Fibre Panel 24way 12 St & 12 Blank Sm FIBRE PP 24WAY 12 ST

Titan Fibre Panel 24way 12 St & 12 Blank Sm FIBRE PP 24WAY 12 ST

Price: 30.09 (36.11 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853499

Titan OM4 Lc-Lc Duplex Patch Lead 10M pd1--013/013-42.8k-010

Titan OM4 Lc-Lc Duplex Patch Lead 10M pd1--013/013-42.8k-010

Price: 22.75 (27.30 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853694

Titan Lc -Lc Duplex Patch Lead 5M LCLCCOM4DAQ2MM005-S3

Titan Lc -Lc Duplex Patch Lead 5M LCLCCOM4DAQ2MM005-S3

Price: 11.81 (14.17 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853695

Titan Om3 8 Core Tight Buffered Multimode 3-08-TB-IX-BK-NC

Titan Om3 8 Core Tight Buffered Multimode 3-08-TB-IX-BK-NC

Price: 1.12 (1.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9854304

Titan Os2 2m Fc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 9-DX-FC-LC-2-YW

Titan Os2 2m Fc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 9-DX-FC-LC-2-YW

Price: 6.95 (8.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9854871

Titan Om4 Lc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 3m Aqua 4-DX-LC-SC-3-HVT

Titan Om4 Lc-sc Duplex Patch Lead 3m Aqua 4-DX-LC-SC-3-HVT

Price: 7.96 (9.55 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9855110

Titan 60mm Splice Protectors (100) SP-60-CR-100

Titan 60mm Splice Protectors (100) SP-60-CR-100

Price: 12.87 (15.44 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9855144

Titan Fibre Connector - St Multimode CO-ST-MM-I

Titan Fibre Connector - St Multimode CO-ST-MM-I

Price: 1.92 (2.30 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9831546

Titan St 8WAY Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) S01STM08

Titan St 8WAY Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) S01STM08

Price: 31.48 (37.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9855778

Titan Lc 8 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) SO3LCM04

Titan Lc 8 Way Fibre Patch Panel (Mm) SO3LCM04

Price: 26.25 (31.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9855784

Titan Lc-lc Duplex Sm 0.5m Lszh V Patchcord 9-DX-LC-SC-0.5-YW

Titan Lc-lc Duplex Sm 0.5m Lszh V Patchcord 9-DX-LC-SC-0.5-YW

Price: 5.44 (6.53 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9856813

Titan 2 Port Lcq Mm Wall Box 8XFIBRES WB-02-LCQ-02

Titan 2 Port Lcq Mm Wall Box 8XFIBRES WB-02-LCQ-02

Price: 21.32 (25.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9857476

Titan OM2 8 Core T/Buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) OM2 8CORE TB LSZH

Titan OM2 8 Core T/Buff Lszh Fibre (Per M) OM2 8CORE TB LSZH

Price: 0.90 (1.08 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833673

Titan OS2 LC-SC SM Duplex Patch Lead 75m LCSC09DYE80

Titan OS2 LC-SC SM Duplex Patch Lead 75m LCSC09DYE80

Price: 60.56 (72.67 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9857656

Titan Fibre Adaptor Screws 100PK SCS-SCREW-100

Titan Fibre Adaptor Screws 100PK SCS-SCREW-100

Price: 8.75 (10.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9857662

Titan OS2 Lc-Sc Duplex Patch Lead 1M 9-DX-LC-SC-1-YW

Titan OS2 Lc-Sc Duplex Patch Lead 1M 9-DX-LC-SC-1-YW

Price: 5.42 (6.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9857876

Titan LC ADAPTOR SM DUPLEX AD-LC-DX-SM-FP

Titan LC ADAPTOR SM DUPLEX AD-LC-DX-SM-FP

Price: 2.62 (3.14 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9862082

Titan Fibre/Splice And Connector Cleaning Fluid CM-FW2190-100ML

Titan Fibre/Splice And Connector Cleaning Fluid CM-FW2190-100ML

Price: 10.50 (12.60 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9862846

Titan 1 GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS INSP V2 W/WIFI DSX2-5000QI

Titan 1 GHZ DSX QUAD OLTS INSP V2 W/WIFI DSX2-5000QI

Price: 23,531.90 (28,238.28 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9863573

Titan Lc Adapter Single Mode Blue Duplex AD-LC-DX-SM

Titan Lc Adapter Single Mode Blue Duplex AD-LC-DX-SM

Price: 1.25 (1.50 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9863881

Titan OM4 4 CORE LC-LC PRETERM PULLSOCK 60M 4-04-PT-LC-LC-60

Titan OM4 4 CORE LC-LC PRETERM PULLSOCK 60M 4-04-PT-LC-LC-60

Price: 133.92 (160.70 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9864465

Titan OM4 LC-LC DUPLEX PATCH LEAD 0.5M 4-DX-LC-LC-0.5-HVT

Titan OM4 LC-LC DUPLEX PATCH LEAD 0.5M 4-DX-LC-LC-0.5-HVT

Price: 5.28 (6.34 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9864844

Titan OM4 4CORE PRE TERM 70M LC/LC 4-04-PT-LC-LC-70

Titan OM4 4CORE PRE TERM 70M LC/LC 4-04-PT-LC-LC-70

Price: 156.40 (187.68 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9865833

Titan OM4 4 CORE PRE TERM 80M LC-LC 4-04-PT-LC-LC-80

Titan OM4 4 CORE PRE TERM 80M LC-LC 4-04-PT-LC-LC-80

Price: 168.94 (202.73 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9865834

Titan OM4 4 CORE PRE TERM LC-LC 105M 4-04-PT-LC-LC-105

Titan OM4 4 CORE PRE TERM LC-LC 105M 4-04-PT-LC-LC-105

Price: 200.10 (240.12 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9865835

Titan OM4 4 CORE PRE TERM LC-LC 100M 4-04-PT-LC-LC-100

Titan OM4 4 CORE PRE TERM LC-LC 100M 4-04-PT-LC-LC-100

Price: 194.29 (233.15 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9865836

Titan Om4 8core Lt Fibre Per M 4-08-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan Om4 8core Lt Fibre Per M 4-08-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.34 (2.81 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9853552

Titan CHEMTRONICS 2.5MM CLEAR CONNECTION TOLL CM-CCT-250

Titan CHEMTRONICS 2.5MM CLEAR CONNECTION TOLL CM-CCT-250

Price: 78.00 (93.60 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9867224

Titan OS2 8 CORE CST 120M LC-LC 9-08-PT-CST-LC-LC-120

Titan OS2 8 CORE CST 120M LC-LC 9-08-PT-CST-LC-LC-120

Price: 293.25 (351.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9867348

Titan OM3 4 CORE SWA PRETERM SC-SC 40M 3-04-PT-SWA-SC-SC-40

Titan OM3 4 CORE SWA PRETERM SC-SC 40M 3-04-PT-SWA-SC-SC-40

Price: 247.15 (296.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9867460

Titan 1U 32 FIBRE LC PATCH PANEL PAT-24-LCD-S-16-BK-SFE-BLD

Titan 1U 32 FIBRE LC PATCH PANEL PAT-24-LCD-S-16-BK-SFE-BLD

Price: 34.92 (41.90 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9867766

Titan Os2 24 Core Lt Lszh Per M 9-24-LT-IX-BK-NC

Titan Os2 24 Core Lt Lszh Per M 9-24-LT-IX-BK-NC

Price: 0.79 (0.95 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9854657

Titan LC-LC OM4 PATCH LEAD 15M H/VIOLET 4-DX-LC-LC-15-HVT

Titan LC-LC OM4 PATCH LEAD 15M H/VIOLET 4-DX-LC-LC-15-HVT

Price: 15.39 (18.47 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9862403

TITAN 2 PORT LCQ SM PATCH BOX 2XLC QUAD WB-02-LCQ-02-SM

TITAN 2 PORT LCQ SM PATCH BOX 2XLC QUAD WB-02-LCQ-02-SM

Price: 21.20 (25.44 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9864319

Titan SC ADAPTOR SM BLUE AD-SC-DX-SM

Titan SC ADAPTOR SM BLUE AD-SC-DX-SM

Price: 0.71 (0.85 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9864525

Titan Lc-Sc Duplex OS2 0.5M Patchlead 9-DX-LC-SC-0.5-YW

Titan Lc-Sc Duplex OS2 0.5M Patchlead 9-DX-LC-SC-0.5-YW

Price: 5.78 (6.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9865665

Titan Lc-Lc Duplex OM3 0.5M Patch Lead 3-DX-LC-LC-0.5-AA

Titan Lc-Lc Duplex OM3 0.5M Patch Lead 3-DX-LC-LC-0.5-AA

Price: 4.67 (5.60 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9865704

Titan FC-LC OS2 DUPLEX PATCH LEAD 1.0M 9-DX-FC-LC-1-YW

Titan FC-LC OS2 DUPLEX PATCH LEAD 1.0M 9-DX-FC-LC-1-YW

Price: 6.48 (7.78 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9866148

Titan 4 FIBRE TERM BOX LOADED 2 LC SM ADAPTOR TERM BOX 2 LC SM

Titan 4 FIBRE TERM BOX LOADED 2 LC SM ADAPTOR TERM BOX 2 LC SM

Price: 12.15 (14.58 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9866149

Titan Sharps Bin (1/4 Litre) SHA-BIN-Q

Titan Sharps Bin (1/4 Litre) SHA-BIN-Q

Price: 5.30 (6.36 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9866419

Titan Lc-Lc Duplex OS2 0.5MTR Patchcord 9-DX-LC-LC-0.5-YW

Titan Lc-Lc Duplex OS2 0.5MTR Patchcord 9-DX-LC-LC-0.5-YW

Price: 5.78 (6.94 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9868543

Titan 24 FIBRE WALL BOX LOAD WITH 6 LC QUAD MM WB-08-LC1-06

Titan 24 FIBRE WALL BOX LOAD WITH 6 LC QUAD MM WB-08-LC1-06

Price: 39.32 (47.18 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9869656

Titan FIBRE PATCH BOX X 2 LC QUAD MM ADAPTORS WB-02-LCQ-02

Titan FIBRE PATCH BOX X 2 LC QUAD MM ADAPTORS WB-02-LCQ-02

Price: 18.60 (22.32 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9869804

Titan OM3 12 Core LT LSZH Duct Grade (Per M) 3-12-LT-IX-BK-B

Titan OM3 12 Core LT LSZH Duct Grade (Per M) 3-12-LT-IX-BK-B

Price: 2.34 (2.81 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9833750

Titan Om4 24core Tb Lsoh Fibre Per M NS/OM4/TB

Titan Om4 24core Tb Lsoh Fibre Per M NS/OM4/TB

Price: 9.22 (11.06 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848990