Discountcommunications PO Box 275 , Horley, Surrey, RH6 9YS, United Kingdom.

My Cart

Items:  items
Value: 

Discountcommunications is predominantly a B2B supplier and we operate a minimum £25 order value.

NETWORK CAMERAS

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre Media Converter - Gige - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LH - rj-45 / Sfp (Mini-Gbic) MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre Media Converter - Gige - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LH - rj-45 / Sfp (Mini-Gbic) MC220L

Price: 20.69 (24.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9851822

TP-LINK TL-WR841N 300MBPS Wireless N Router - Wireless Router - 4-PORT Switch - 802.11B/G/N (Draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz TL-WR841N

TP-LINK TL-WR841N 300MBPS Wireless N Router - Wireless Router - 4-PORT Switch - 802.11B/G/N (Draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz TL-WR841N

Price: 18.96 (22.75 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9852745

TP-LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter  Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter MC100CM

TP-LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter MC100CM

Price: 29.31 (35.17 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848739

TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre Media Converter - 100MB LAN - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-TX - rj-45 / Sc Single-Mode MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre Media Converter - 100MB LAN - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-TX - rj-45 / Sc Single-Mode MC110CS

Price: 29.31 (35.17 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848072

TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre Media Converter - Gige - 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-T - rj-45 / Sc Multi-Mode - Up To 550 M MC200CM

TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre Media Converter - Gige - 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-T - rj-45 / Sc Multi-Mode - Up To 550 M MC200CM

Price: 31.38 (37.66 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9849110

TP-LINK 24-port 10/100 Rackmount Unamanged Switch TL-SF1024D

TP-LINK 24-port 10/100 Rackmount Unamanged Switch TL-SF1024D

Price: 37.36 (44.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848794

TP-LINK TL-SG1024 - Switch - 24 X 10/100/1000 - Rack-Mountable TL-SG1024

TP-LINK TL-SG1024 - Switch - 24 X 10/100/1000 - Rack-Mountable TL-SG1024

Price: 80.69 (96.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848798

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gige - 1000BASE-SX - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 550 M - 850 Nm TL-SM311LM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gige - 1000BASE-SX - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 550 M - 850 Nm TL-SM311LM

Price: 20.69 (24.83 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9848802

TP-LINK Archer C7 AC1750 - Wireless Router - 4-PORT Switch - Gige - 802.11A/B/G/N/AC - Dual Band ARCHER C7

TP-LINK Archer C7 AC1750 - Wireless Router - 4-PORT Switch - Gige - 802.11A/B/G/N/AC - Dual Band ARCHER C7

Price: 74.48 (89.38 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9850778

TP-LINK 16 CHANNEL NETWORK VIDEO RECORD VIGI NVR1016H

TP-LINK 16 CHANNEL NETWORK VIDEO RECORD VIGI NVR1016H

Price: 122.76 (147.31 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9870539

TP-LINK TPLINK TAPO C100 HOME SEC WIFI CAMERA TAPO C100

TP-LINK TPLINK TAPO C100 HOME SEC WIFI CAMERA TAPO C100

Price: 32.88 (39.46 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9866521

TP-LINK TPLINK TAPO C200 PAN/TILT SEC WIFI CAM TAPO C200

TP-LINK TPLINK TAPO C200 PAN/TILT SEC WIFI CAM TAPO C200

Price: 38.86 (46.63 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9868100

TP-LINK TAPO C310 OUTDOOR SEC WI-FI CAM TAPO C310

TP-LINK TAPO C310 OUTDOOR SEC WI-FI CAM TAPO C310

Price: 55.29 (66.35 Including VAT at 20%)

Ref: DC9872302